Top Rated Latin

Featured Videos

0:0 Final - Samba, WDC German Open 2014, WDC AL Latin
0:0 2014 WDC-AL World CupAsian Dance Tour Taiwan Open
0:0 Paul Lorenz - Ekaterina Leonova, WDC German Open 2014, WDC AL ballroom, semifinal - quickstep
0:0 2014 WDC-AL World CupAsian Dance Tour Taiwan Open-狐步舞 Slow Foxtrot

<< Previous Play > Stop Next >>

  • 0:0 Gavrilo Petkovic - Sara Jevtic SRB, Slow Foxtrot | WDSF European Championship Youth Standard
  • 0:0 Andrey Prikhodko - Nora Corpas ESP, English Waltz | WDSF European Championship Youth Standard
  • 0:0 Anton Kachan - Maria Shevtsova AZE, Viennese Waltz | WDSF European Championship Youth Standard
  • 0:0 Andrei Tudor - Nikita Loew Kristensen DEN, Quickstep | WDSF European Championship Youth Standard
  • 0:0 Mateusz Tajak - Julia Surys POL, Quickstep | WDSF European Championship Youth Standard
  • 0:0 Andriy Ivanina - Alizee Bois FRA, Viennese Waltz | WDSF European Championship Youth Standard
  • 0:0 Rustem Sagadi - Marta Navarro Perez ESP, Viennese Waltz | WDSF European Championship Youth Standard
  • 0:0 Anton Kireyeu - Elina Viadzenikava BLR, Quickstep | WDSF European Championship Youth Standard
  • 0:0 Rustem Sagadi - Marta Navarro Perez ESP, Tango | WDSF European Championship Youth Standard
  • 0:0 Aleksandr Tishuk - Katsiaryna Shibeko BLR, Quickstep | WDSF European Championship Youth Standard
  • 0:0 Eetu Lamsa - Emilia Prykari FIN, English Waltz | WDSF European Championship Youth Standard
  • 0:0 Mykhailo Benivskyi - Daiana Bondar UKR, English Waltz | WDSF European Championship Youth Standard
  • 0:0 Nagy Mark - Unger Fanni HUN, Slow Foxtrot | WDSF European Championship Youth Standard
  • 0:0 Axel Jehrlander - Stefanescu Ines Maria SWE, Tango | WDSF European Championship Youth Standard
  • 0:0 Giacomo Pasquali - Celine Herredsvela NOR, Tango | WDSF European Championship Youth Standard
  • 0:0 Jan Hafner - Pina Erzen SLO, Slow Foxtrot | WDSF European Championship Youth Standard
  • 0:0 Jan Hafner - Pina Erzen SLO, English Waltz | WDSF European Championship Youth Standard
  • 0:0 Andrey Prikhodko - Nora Corpas ESP, Slow Foxtrot | WDSF European Championship Youth Standard
  • 0:0 Ivan Filipchuk - Evelina Ganska UKR, Viennese Waltz | WDSF European Championship Youth Standard
  • 0:0 Nikolay Vasilev - Valentina Lazarkova BUL, Quickstep | WDSF European Championship Youth Standard
  • 0:0 Ivan Filipchuk - Evelina Ganska UKR, Tango | WDSF European Championship Youth Standard
  • 0:0 WDSF European Championship 2018 Formation Latin Finals
  • 0:0 Eetu Lamsa - Emilia Prykari FIN, Slow Foxtrot | WDSF European Championship Youth Standard
  • 0:0 Daniel Buonarrivo - Anastasia Martynova ITA, Tango | WDSF European Championship Youth Standard
  • 0:0 Aleksandr Tishuk - Katsiaryna Shibeko BLR, English Waltz | WDSF European Championship Youth Standard
  • 0:0 Patrik Buda - Silvia Budova SVK, Slow Foxtrot | WDSF European Championship Youth Standard
  • 0:0 Comsa Dragos - Alexandra Bujor ROU, Viennese Waltz | WDSF European Championship Youth Standard
  • 0:0 Mathias Nyborg - Sandra Andreasen DEN, Quickstep | WDSF European Championship Youth Standard
  • 0:0 Tomas Paulius - Paulina Gercaite LTU, Viennese Waltz | WDSF European Championship Youth Standard
  • 0:0 Ron Brener - Michal Itelman ISR, Quickstep | WDSF European Championship Youth Standard